SICILIA: I CONCERTI E GLI EVENTI DEL 2018 – NUOVISSIME DATE

Ermal Meta                                                          17 Agosto a Taormina (ME)

Paola Turci                                                           17 Agosto ad Alcara Li Fusi (ME)

Tinturia                                                                 17 Agosto a Piazza Armerina (EN)

Marco Carta                                                        17 Agosto a MIlitello in Val di Catania (CT)

Mario Incudine                                                   17 Agosto a Canicattini Bagni (SR)

Marco Ligabue                                                    17 Agosto a MIstretta (ME)

Manuela Villa                                                      17 Agosto a Trappeto (CT)

Collage                                                                 17 Agosto a Grisi Monreale (PA)

Kunsertu                                                             17 Agosto a Messina

Irama                                                                    17 Agosto a Trapani

Francesco Buzzurro                                        17 Agosto a San Pietro Patti (ME)

Meganoidi                                                            17 Agosto a Trapani

Gianna Nannini                                                  18 Agosto a Taormina (ME)

Anna Tatangelo                                                 18 Agosto a Santa Teresa Riva (ME)

Moreno                                                                 18 Agosto a Mirabella Imbaccari (CT)

Agricantus                                                           18 Agosto a Siracusa

Collage                                                                 18 Agosto a San Pier Niceto (ME)

Nino Frassica                                                       19 Agosto a Zafferana Etnea (CT)

Gianna Nannini                                                  19 Agosto a Sciacca (AG)

Negrita                                                                  19 Agosto a Taormina (ME)

Antonella Ruggiero                                         19 Agosto a San Piero Patti (ME)

Francesco Cafiso                                              19 Agosto a Piazza Armerina (EN)

Paolo Rossi                                                         19 Agosto a Salina (ME)

Le Deva                                                               19 Agosto a Librizzi (ME)

Sandro Giacobbe                                             19 Agosto a Cesarò (ME)

Nino Frassica                                                       20 Agosto a Palermo

Dodi Battaglia                                                    20 Agosto a Casteldaccia (PA)

Moreno                                                                20 Agosto a Marineo (PA)

Le Divas                                                                20 Agosto a Taormina (ME)

Danilo Sacco                                                        20 Agosto a San Salvatore di Fitalia (ME)

Fausto Leali                                                         21 Agosto a Castel di Lucio (ME)

Mario Incudine                                                   21 Agosto a Ragusa

Colapesce                                                            21 Agosto a Siracusa

Manuela Villa                                                      21 Agosto a Cesarò (ME)

Alice Caioli                                                           21 Agosto a Lipari (ME)

Marianne Mirage                                                 21 Agosto a Salina (ME)

Colapesce                                                             22 Agosto a Castelbuono (PA)

Manuela Villa                                                       22 Agosto a Longi (ME)

Willie Peyote                                                        22 Agosto a Canicatti (AG)

Fargetta                                                                 22 Agosto a Lipari (ME)

Mario Venuti                                                        23 Agosto a Salina (ME)

Francesco De Gregori                                       24 Agosto a Zafferana Etnea (CT)

Loredana Berté                                                  24 Agosto a Capo D’Orlando (ME) 

Noemi                                                                   24 Agosto a Cinisi (PA)

Marco Masini                                                      24 Agosto a Lipari (ME)

Max Gazzè                                                            25 Agosto a Taormina (ME)

Francesco De Gregori                                        25 Agosto Noto (SR)

Facchinetti – Fogli                                              25 Agosto a Partanna (TP)

Valerio Scanu                                                      25 Agosto a Chiaramonte Gulfi (RG)

Francesco Baccini                                              25 Agosto a Gualtieri Sicaminò (ME)

Alice Caioli                                                           25 Agosto a Militello Rosmarino (ME)

Kunsertu                                                              25 Agosto a Montalbano Elicona (ME)

Francesco De Gregori                                      26 Agosto a Finale di Pollina (PA)

Enrico Ruggeri                                                    26 Agosto a Carlentini (SR)

Giancarlo Giannini                                             26 Agosto a Zafferana Etnea (CT)

Arisa                                                                      26 Agosto a Nizza di Sicilia (ME)

Dodi Battaglia                                                   26 Agosto a S. Agata di MIlitello (ME)

Irene Fornaciari                                                 26 Agosto a Galati Mamertino (ME)

Mondo Marcio                                                    26 Agosto a Buscemi (SR)

Alice Caioli                                                          26 Agosto a Roccafiorita (ME)

Massimo Ranieri                                                27 Agosto a Partanna (TP)

Giovanni Caccamo                                            27 Agosto a Noto (SR)

Alice Caioli                                                           27 Agosto a Cerami (EN)

Fabrizio Moro                                                     29 Agosto a Taormina (ME)

Manuela Villa                                                     31 Agosto a Viagrande (CT)

Enrico Brignano                                                01 Settembre a Taormina (ME)

Anna Tatangelo                                                01 Settembre a Naso (ME)

Paolo Meneguzzi                                              01 Settembre a Monterosso Almo (RG)

Deborah Iurato                                                 01 Settembre a Monterosso Almo (RG)

Ricchi e Poveri                                                   02 Settembre a Santa Domenica Vittoria (ME)

Enrico Brignano                                                 02 Settembre a Palermo

Roberto Vecchioni                                           05 Settembre a Campofelice di Roccella (PA)

Povia                                                                    07 Settembre a Grammichele (CT)

Modà                                                                   08 Settembre a Maletto (CT)

Brit Floyd                                                            08 Settembre a Taormina (ME)

Rocco Hunt                                                        08 Settembre a Palma di Montechiaro (AG)

Bianca Atzei                                                        09 Settembre a Taormina (ME)

Roby Facchinetti e Riccardo Fogli              09 Settembre a Mazzarone (CT)

Deborah Iurato                                                09 Settembre a Caltavuturo (PA)

Sugarfreee                                                         09 Settembre a Contessa Entellina (PA)

Chiara Civelllo                                                   09 Settembre a Catania

Bianca Atzei                                                        10 Settembre a Baucina (PA)

Maluma                                                                11 Settembre ad Acireale (CT)

Renzo Arbore                                                     13 Settembre a Ribera (AG)

Ricchi e Poveri                                                    15 Settembre a Seccagrande (AG)

Povia                                                                     15 Settembre a Monterosso Almo (RG)

Enrico Ruggeri                                                    16 Settembre a Ribera (AG)

Fabri Fibra                                                           22 Settembre a Catania

Laura Pausini                                                      28 Settembre ad Acireale (CT)

Laura Pausini                                                      29 Settembre ad Acireale (CT)

Lorenzo Licitra                                                   29 Settembre a Bronte (CT)

Lorenzo Licitra                                                  27 Ottobre a Modica (RG)

Claudio Baglioni                                                02 Novembre 2018 ad Acireale (CT)

Claudio Baglioni                                                03 Novembre ad Acireale (CT)

Claudio Baglioni                                                04 Novembre ad Acireale (CT)

Ghali                                                                      10 Novembre ad Acireale (CT)

Angelo Pintus                                                    14 Novembre a Ragusa

Angelo Pintus                                                     15 Novembre a Catania

Nesli                                                                       24 Novembre a Catania

Dire Straits Legacy                                            27 Novembre a Catania

Edoardo Bennato                                             06 Dicembre a Catania

I commenti sono chiusi